Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
228 QUAY ASSISI, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

$2,200,000

$2,200,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,656 SqFt

228 QUAY ASSISI, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by David McKenna ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
228 Quay Assisi CT, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
1/51

$2,200,000

$2,200,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,656 SqFt

228 Quay Assisi CT, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach

2354 LEGACY LN, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

$1,200,000

$1,249,000

3.9%
3 Beds4 Baths3,114 SqFt

2354 LEGACY LN, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Janine McGowan COLLADO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
15 SEA SPIRAL PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$335,990

$335,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

15 SEA SPIRAL PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by Trish Lohela HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

Stellar MLS
6101 TURTLEMOUND RD, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

$3,550,000

$3,699,000

4.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,649 SqFt

6101 TURTLEMOUND RD, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by Amy Almester ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
1212 COMMODORE DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

$4,400,000

$4,950,000

11.1%
4 Beds6 Baths4,660 SqFt

1212 COMMODORE DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Amy Almester ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
1216 COMMODORE DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

$3,200,000

$3,750,000

14.7%
4 Beds5 Baths4,281 SqFt

1216 COMMODORE DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Lori Sharlow ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
500 N SAMSULA DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

$1,499,000

$1,499,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,694 SqFt

500 N SAMSULA DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Jami Giles EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

Stellar MLS
431 GLENEAGLES DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

$950,000

$925,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

431 GLENEAGLES DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Amy Almester ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
701 N ATLANTIC AVE #202, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

$975,000

$995,900

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

701 N ATLANTIC AVE #202, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by Amy Almester ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
701 Atlantic AVE #202, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
1/43

$975,000

$995,900

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

701 Atlantic AVE #202, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach

255 MINORCA BEACH WAY #305, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

$1,800,000

$1,800,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,117 SqFt

255 MINORCA BEACH WAY #305, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by Ignacio Barsottelli COLLADO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
606 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

$399,000

$419,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths2,243 SqFt

606 SAINT ANDREWS BLVD, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Barbara Gouldbourn ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
216 Riverside DR, Edgewater, FL 32132
1/46

$650,000

$699,000

7.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

216 Riverside DR, Edgewater, FL 32132

Listed by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach

216 N RIVERSIDE DR, Edgewater, FL 32132

$650,000

$699,000

7.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

216 N RIVERSIDE DR, Edgewater, FL 32132

Listed by April Inganna ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
3546 CASALTA CIR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

$299,999

$329,500

9.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt

3546 CASALTA CIR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Amy Almester ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
2965 KNOX MCRAE DR, Titusville, FL 32780

$425,000

$475,000

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt

2965 KNOX MCRAE DR, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Amy Almester ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
3546 Casalta CIR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
1/45

$299,999

$329,500

9.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt

3546 Casalta CIR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach

25 CUNNINGHAM DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

$2,305,000

$2,295,000

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,358 SqFt

25 CUNNINGHAM DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Chris Pixley ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
6530 S ATLANTIC AVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

$2,800,000

$2,950,000

5.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,660 SqFt

6530 S ATLANTIC AVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by Loretta Burn ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
224 CONDICT DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

$1,550,000

$1,649,000

6.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,254 SqFt

224 CONDICT DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by Pat Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
224 Condict DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
1/65

$1,550,000

$1,649,000

6.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,254 SqFt

224 Condict DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by Collado Real Estate

1221 COMMODORE DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

$3,800,000

$4,000,000

5.0%
5 Beds5 Baths5,510 SqFt

1221 COMMODORE DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Amy Almester ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

Stellar MLS
149 SUNRISE COVE CIR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

$650,000

$679,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt

149 SUNRISE COVE CIR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Listed by Amy Goodson ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
advisorlogo-almesteramy
Engel & Völkers

Amy Almester

+1(386) 314-4732 amy.almester@engelvoelkers.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

advisorlogo-almesteramy
Engel & Völkers

Amy Almester

+1(386) 314-4732 amy.almester@engelvoelkers.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.